Joszpe, Santiago


Detalle de partidos ganados

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Buscema, Milton Alvear Club 1 1 1 - - - - 0

21/02/2020 - SSPatiño-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 3 11 13 11 - - - 3
Camposaragna, Gian Franco La Legión TDM 11 9 11 8 - - - 1

15/07/2021 - SSNizetich-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 14 11 11 - - - - 3
Simoiz, Enzo Top Serrano 12 7 7 - - - - 0

14/08/2021 - SSCarreira-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Bentancourt, Luciano GTM 7 2 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 4 11 11 - - - 3
Romero, Elias CEDIMA 7 11 6 5 - - - 1

14/08/2021 - SSCarreira-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Bentancourt, Luciano GTM 7 2 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 4 11 11 - - - 3
Romero, Elias CEDIMA 7 11 6 5 - - - 1

24/09/2021 - SSKohn-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Tomasello, Lucio Def. Santos Lugares 9 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 6 11 3 12 - - 3
Huici, Julián U.V.V.A. 4 11 9 11 10 - - 2

24/09/2021 - SSKohn-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Tomasello, Lucio Def. Santos Lugares 9 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 6 11 3 12 - - 3
Huici, Julián U.V.V.A. 4 11 9 11 10 - - 2

23/10/2021 - SSTemperley -Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 11 5 6 13 - - 3
Huici, Julián U.V.V.A. 8 9 11 11 11 - - 2
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Bernasconi, Felipe Nikkei TDM 8 8 5 - - - - 0

23/10/2021 - SSTemperley -Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 11 5 6 13 - - 3
Huici, Julián U.V.V.A. 8 9 11 11 11 - - 2
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Bernasconi, Felipe Nikkei TDM 8 8 5 - - - - 0