Joszpe, Santiago


Detalle de partidos perdidos

02/12/2018 - GSCandela-sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 9 7 9 - - - - 0
Huergo, Maximiliano Román Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 7 7 11 6 - - - 1
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 5 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 2 5 - - - - 0
Sato Coria, Lautaro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 10 3 11 7 - - - 1
Buscema, Milton Alvear Club 12 11 7 11 - - - 3

02/12/2018 - GSCandela-sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 9 7 9 - - - - 0
Huergo, Maximiliano Román Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 7 7 11 6 - - - 1
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 5 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 2 5 - - - - 0
Sato Coria, Lautaro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 10 3 11 7 - - - 1
Buscema, Milton Alvear Club 12 11 7 11 - - - 3

02/12/2018 - GSCandela-sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 9 7 9 - - - - 0
Huergo, Maximiliano Román Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 7 7 11 6 - - - 1
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 5 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 2 5 - - - - 0
Sato Coria, Lautaro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 10 3 11 7 - - - 1
Buscema, Milton Alvear Club 12 11 7 11 - - - 3

06/12/2018 - GSCandela-sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 9 7 9 - - - - 0
Huergo, Maximiliano Román Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 7 7 11 6 - - - 1
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 5 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 2 5 - - - - 0
Sato Coria, Lautaro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 10 3 11 7 - - - 1
Buscema, Milton Alvear Club 12 11 7 11 - - - 3

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 5 9 12 5 - - 2
Jaimovich, Ignacio Top Minc 9 11 11 10 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 6 4 - - - - 0
Melluso, Salvador Gimnasty 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 3 4 8 - - - - 0
Guadalupe, Matías Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 6 8 8 - - - 1
Hurevich, Tobias Ferrocarril Oeste 9 11 11 11 - - - 3

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 5 9 12 5 - - 2
Jaimovich, Ignacio Top Minc 9 11 11 10 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 6 4 - - - - 0
Melluso, Salvador Gimnasty 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 3 4 8 - - - - 0
Guadalupe, Matías Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 6 8 8 - - - 1
Hurevich, Tobias Ferrocarril Oeste 9 11 11 11 - - - 3

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 5 9 12 5 - - 2
Jaimovich, Ignacio Top Minc 9 11 11 10 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 6 4 - - - - 0
Melluso, Salvador Gimnasty 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 3 4 8 - - - - 0
Guadalupe, Matías Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 6 8 8 - - - 1
Hurevich, Tobias Ferrocarril Oeste 9 11 11 11 - - - 3

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 5 9 12 5 - - 2
Jaimovich, Ignacio Top Minc 9 11 11 10 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 6 4 - - - - 0
Melluso, Salvador Gimnasty 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 3 4 8 - - - - 0
Guadalupe, Matías Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 6 8 8 - - - 1
Hurevich, Tobias Ferrocarril Oeste 9 11 11 11 - - - 3

17/08/2019 - SSTellas-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 8 11 9 7 - - 2
Viñas, Nicolás Atlanta 7 11 8 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 9 8 - - - - 0
Morrazo, Agustín Atlanta 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 10 7 9 - - - 1
Romero, Santiago Ateneo de Versailles 9 12 11 11 - - - 3

17/08/2019 - SSTellas-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 8 11 9 7 - - 2
Viñas, Nicolás Atlanta 7 11 8 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 9 8 - - - - 0
Morrazo, Agustín Atlanta 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 10 7 9 - - - 1
Romero, Santiago Ateneo de Versailles 9 12 11 11 - - - 3

17/08/2019 - SSTellas-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 8 11 9 7 - - 2
Viñas, Nicolás Atlanta 7 11 8 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 9 8 - - - - 0
Morrazo, Agustín Atlanta 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 11 10 7 9 - - - 1
Romero, Santiago Ateneo de Versailles 9 12 11 11 - - - 3

21/02/2020 - SSPatiño-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 9 9 9 - - - - 0
Mendez, Mariano UGAB 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 8 3 6 - - - - 0
Cabrera, Tomas Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3

21/02/2020 - SSPatiño-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 9 9 9 - - - - 0
Mendez, Mariano UGAB 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 8 3 6 - - - - 0
Cabrera, Tomas Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3

15/07/2021 - SSNizetich-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 3 9 8 - - - - 0
Romero, Elias CEDIMA 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 8 6 9 - - - - 0
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 6 11 10 8 - - - 1
Romero, Santiago Ateneo de Versailles 11 6 12 11 - - - 3

15/07/2021 - SSNizetich-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 3 9 8 - - - - 0
Romero, Elias CEDIMA 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 8 6 9 - - - - 0
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 6 11 10 8 - - - 1
Romero, Santiago Ateneo de Versailles 11 6 12 11 - - - 3

15/07/2021 - SSNizetich-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 3 9 8 - - - - 0
Romero, Elias CEDIMA 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 8 6 9 - - - - 0
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 6 11 10 8 - - - 1
Romero, Santiago Ateneo de Versailles 11 6 12 11 - - - 3

14/08/2021 - SSCarreira-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 10 11 7 - - - 1
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 12 3 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 6 3 2 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Marini, Santiago Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/08/2021 - SSCarreira-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 10 11 7 - - - 1
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 12 3 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 6 3 2 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Marini, Santiago Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/08/2021 - SSCarreira-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 10 11 7 - - - 1
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 12 3 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 6 3 2 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Marini, Santiago Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3

24/09/2021 - SSKohn-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 9 9 11 5 - - - 1
Pierini, Ariel Alvear Club 11 11 6 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 10 9 11 3 - - - 1
Carlisi, Nahuel Tigre TDM 12 11 4 11 - - - 3

24/09/2021 - SSKohn-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 9 9 11 5 - - - 1
Pierini, Ariel Alvear Club 11 11 6 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 10 9 11 3 - - - 1
Carlisi, Nahuel Tigre TDM 12 11 4 11 - - - 3

23/10/2021 - SSTemperley -Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 12 11 5 4 - - - 1
Cieza, Ivan Alvear Club 10 13 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 7 13 5 3 - - - 1
Morrazo, Agustín Alvear Club 11 11 11 11 - - - 3

23/10/2021 - SSTemperley -Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 12 11 5 4 - - - 1
Cieza, Ivan Alvear Club 10 13 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 7 13 5 3 - - - 1
Morrazo, Agustín Alvear Club 11 11 11 11 - - - 3