Olmos, Agustin


Detalle de partidos perdidos

29/09/2018 - SSLipinszkiS23Qually

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona 3     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 11 4 10 9 - - - 1
Avian, Ignacio Fenix 9 11 12 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 7 10 10 - - - - 0
Solla, Matías Zenit 11 12 12 - - - - 3

29/09/2018 - SSLipinszkiS23Qually

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona 3     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 11 4 10 9 - - - 1
Avian, Ignacio Fenix 9 11 12 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 7 10 10 - - - - 0
Solla, Matías Zenit 11 12 12 - - - - 3

02/12/2018 - GSCandela-sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 7 11 8 6 - - - 1
Huergo, Maximiliano Román Nichia Gakuin 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 9 4 11 6 - - - 1
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 11 19 11 9 4 - - 2
Romero, Santiago Ateneo de Versailles 7 21 6 11 11 - - 3

02/12/2018 - GSCandela-sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 7 11 8 6 - - - 1
Huergo, Maximiliano Román Nichia Gakuin 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 9 4 11 6 - - - 1
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 11 19 11 9 4 - - 2
Romero, Santiago Ateneo de Versailles 7 21 6 11 11 - - 3

06/12/2018 - GSCandela-sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 7 11 8 6 - - - 1
Huergo, Maximiliano Román Nichia Gakuin 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 9 4 11 6 - - - 1
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 11 19 11 9 4 - - 2
Romero, Santiago Ateneo de Versailles 7 21 6 11 11 - - 3

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 9 9 11 11 3 - - 2
Perez, Candela Peretz 11 11 2 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 14 7 6 9 - - - 1
Cherny, Federico CTDM Nizetich 12 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 9 9 10 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 9 9 11 11 3 - - 2
Perez, Candela Peretz 11 11 2 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 14 7 6 9 - - - 1
Cherny, Federico CTDM Nizetich 12 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 9 9 10 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 9 9 11 11 3 - - 2
Perez, Candela Peretz 11 11 2 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 14 7 6 9 - - - 1
Cherny, Federico CTDM Nizetich 12 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 9 9 10 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3

05/05/2019 - GSOvejero-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 5 8 8 - - - - 0
Carvalho, Lucas Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 8 11 7 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico CTDM Nizetich 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 5 8 11 4 - - - 1
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 9 11 - - - 3

05/05/2019 - GSOvejero-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 5 8 8 - - - - 0
Carvalho, Lucas Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 8 11 7 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico CTDM Nizetich 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 5 8 11 4 - - - 1
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 9 11 - - - 3

05/05/2019 - GSOvejero-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 5 8 8 - - - - 0
Carvalho, Lucas Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 8 11 7 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico CTDM Nizetich 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 5 8 11 4 - - - 1
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 9 11 - - - 3

17/08/2019 - SSTellas-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 3 4 6 - - - - 0
Mendez, Mariano UGAB 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 11 6 3 - - - - 0
Fernandez, Leoncio Ferrocarril Oeste 13 11 11 - - - - 3

17/08/2019 - SSTellas-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 3 4 6 - - - - 0
Mendez, Mariano UGAB 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 11 6 3 - - - - 0
Fernandez, Leoncio Ferrocarril Oeste 13 11 11 - - - - 3

21/02/2020 - SSPatiño-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 7 7 11 6 - - 2
Mendez, Mariano UGAB 6 11 11 7 11 - - 3

15/07/2021 - SSNizetich-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 6 11 4 6 - - - 1
Romero, Santiago Ateneo de Versailles 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 5 5 4 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

15/07/2021 - SSNizetich-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 6 11 4 6 - - - 1
Romero, Santiago Ateneo de Versailles 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 5 5 4 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/08/2021 - SSCarreira-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 11 9 11 - - - - 0
Pierini, Ariel Alvear Club 13 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 8 11 7 7 - - - 1
Orencel Melnick, Alexis Atlanta 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 5 9 9 - - - - 0
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/08/2021 - SSCarreira-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 11 9 11 - - - - 0
Pierini, Ariel Alvear Club 13 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 8 11 7 7 - - - 1
Orencel Melnick, Alexis Atlanta 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 5 9 9 - - - - 0
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/08/2021 - SSCarreira-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 11 9 11 - - - - 0
Pierini, Ariel Alvear Club 13 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 8 11 7 7 - - - 1
Orencel Melnick, Alexis Atlanta 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 5 9 9 - - - - 0
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3

23/10/2021 - SSTemperley -Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 7 8 7 - - - - 0
Fernandez, Leoncio Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 11 9 7 - - - - 0
Bernasconi, Felipe Nikkei TDM 13 11 11 - - - - 3

23/10/2021 - SSTemperley -Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 7 8 7 - - - - 0
Fernandez, Leoncio Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 11 9 7 - - - - 0
Bernasconi, Felipe Nikkei TDM 13 11 11 - - - - 3