Bentancourt, Luciano


Detalle de partidos

16/05/2009 - SS Jose Ganc Sub 11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 6 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 7 11 5 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 6 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Wang Ma, Frank Nichia Gakuin 6 11 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 11 7 - - - 1
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

16/05/2009 - SS Jose Ganc Sub 11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 6 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 7 11 5 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 6 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Wang Ma, Frank Nichia Gakuin 6 11 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 11 7 - - - 1
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

16/05/2009 - SS Jose Ganc Sub 11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 6 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 7 11 5 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 6 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Wang Ma, Frank Nichia Gakuin 6 11 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 11 7 - - - 1
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

16/05/2009 - SS Jose Ganc Sub 11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 6 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 7 11 5 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 6 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Wang Ma, Frank Nichia Gakuin 6 11 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 11 7 - - - 1
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

06/06/2009 - GS Sub 11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 14 11 7 11 - - - 3
Canales, Romina CEDIMA 12 8 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 5 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3

06/06/2009 - GS Sub 11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 14 11 7 11 - - - 3
Canales, Romina CEDIMA 12 8 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 5 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3

06/06/2009 - GS Sub 11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 14 11 7 11 - - - 3
Canales, Romina CEDIMA 12 8 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 5 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3

08/08/2009 - SS Patiño Sub11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Canales, Romina CEDIMA 9 4 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 2 5 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 16 11 12 6 - - 2
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 14 4 14 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 11 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 6 9 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 6 10 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 12 - - - - 3

08/08/2009 - SS Patiño Sub11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Canales, Romina CEDIMA 9 4 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 2 5 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 16 11 12 6 - - 2
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 14 4 14 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 11 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 6 9 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 6 10 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 12 - - - - 3

08/08/2009 - SS Patiño Sub11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Canales, Romina CEDIMA 9 4 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 2 5 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 16 11 12 6 - - 2
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 14 4 14 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 11 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 6 9 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 6 10 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 12 - - - - 3

08/08/2009 - SS Patiño Sub11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Canales, Romina CEDIMA 9 4 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 2 5 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 16 11 12 6 - - 2
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 14 4 14 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 11 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 6 9 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 6 10 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 12 - - - - 3

08/08/2009 - SS Patiño Sub11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Canales, Romina CEDIMA 9 4 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 2 5 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 16 11 12 6 - - 2
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 14 4 14 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 11 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 6 9 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 6 10 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 12 - - - - 3

22/08/2009 - SS Apertura Sub11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Rossello, Gastón Ferrocarril Oeste 2 10 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 18 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 3 3 16 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 2 3 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3

22/08/2009 - SS Apertura Sub11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Rossello, Gastón Ferrocarril Oeste 2 10 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 18 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 3 3 16 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 2 3 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3

22/08/2009 - SS Apertura Sub11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Rossello, Gastón Ferrocarril Oeste 2 10 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 18 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 3 3 16 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 2 3 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3

03/10/2009 - SS Primavera Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 10 3 - - - - 0
Roggero, Gabriel TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Alan Peñarol 6 11 11 8 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 3 - - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 8 6 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3

03/10/2009 - SS Primavera Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 10 3 - - - - 0
Roggero, Gabriel TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Alan Peñarol 6 11 11 8 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 3 - - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 8 6 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3

03/10/2009 - SS Primavera Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 10 3 - - - - 0
Roggero, Gabriel TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Alan Peñarol 6 11 11 8 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 3 - - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 8 6 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3

03/10/2009 - SS Primavera Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 10 3 - - - - 0
Roggero, Gabriel TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Alan Peñarol 6 11 11 8 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 3 - - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 8 6 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3

31/10/2009 - GS Cen. Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 11 6 9 - - - 1
Waldszan, Dylan Peretz 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 4 3 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 4 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 11 9 11 - - - 3

31/10/2009 - GS Cen. Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 11 6 9 - - - 1
Waldszan, Dylan Peretz 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 4 3 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 4 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 11 9 11 - - - 3

31/10/2009 - GS Cen. Sub 11

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 11 6 9 - - - 1
Waldszan, Dylan Peretz 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 4 3 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-11
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 4 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 11 9 11 - - - 3

13/03/2010 - SS Mujer Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 11 7 14 - - - 1
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 11 9 11 16 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 3 5 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 7 6 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 13 - - - 3
Martino, Mateo Gimnasty 7 11 8 11 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 14 - - - - 3
Babuini, Matías Fenix 10 7 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 4 6 10 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel 25 de Mayo 6 8 11 11 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 10 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

13/03/2010 - SS Mujer Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 11 7 14 - - - 1
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 11 9 11 16 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 3 5 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 7 6 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 13 - - - 3
Martino, Mateo Gimnasty 7 11 8 11 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 14 - - - - 3
Babuini, Matías Fenix 10 7 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 4 6 10 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel 25 de Mayo 6 8 11 11 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 10 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

13/03/2010 - SS Mujer Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 11 7 14 - - - 1
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 11 9 11 16 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 3 5 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 7 6 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 13 - - - 3
Martino, Mateo Gimnasty 7 11 8 11 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 14 - - - - 3
Babuini, Matías Fenix 10 7 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 4 6 10 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel 25 de Mayo 6 8 11 11 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 10 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

10/04/2010 - SS Pascuas Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 11 2 5 - - - 1
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 7 8 - - - - 0
Waldszan, Matías Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 12 8 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 10 11 6 - - - 1

10/04/2010 - SS Pascuas Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 11 2 5 - - - 1
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 7 8 - - - - 0
Waldszan, Matías Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 12 8 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 10 11 6 - - - 1

10/04/2010 - SS Pascuas Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 11 2 5 - - - 1
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 7 8 - - - - 0
Waldszan, Matías Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 12 8 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 10 11 6 - - - 1

10/04/2010 - SS Pascuas Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 11 2 5 - - - 1
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 7 8 - - - - 0
Waldszan, Matías Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 12 8 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 10 11 6 - - - 1

24/04/2010 - SS Otoño Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 10 5 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 7 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 4 12 13 11 - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 11 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 12 3 5 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 10 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 3 8 11 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 13 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 9 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

24/04/2010 - SS Otoño Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 10 5 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 7 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 4 12 13 11 - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 11 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 12 3 5 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 10 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 3 8 11 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 13 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 9 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

24/04/2010 - SS Otoño Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 10 5 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 7 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 4 12 13 11 - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 11 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 12 3 5 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 10 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 3 8 11 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 13 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 9 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

24/04/2010 - SS Otoño Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 10 5 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 7 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 4 12 13 11 - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 11 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 12 3 5 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 10 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 3 8 11 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 13 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 9 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

08/05/2010 - GS Cedima Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 1 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 15 1 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 17 11 - - - - 3

08/05/2010 - GS Cedima Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 1 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 15 1 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 17 11 - - - - 3

05/06/2010 - SS Clausura Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 10 7 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 6 11 9 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Peñarol 8 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 4 8 8 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 7 12 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 14 - - - - 3

05/06/2010 - SS Clausura Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 10 7 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 6 11 9 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Peñarol 8 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 4 8 8 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 7 12 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 14 - - - - 3

05/06/2010 - SS Clausura Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 10 7 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 6 11 9 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Peñarol 8 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 4 8 8 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 7 12 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 14 - - - - 3

05/06/2010 - SS Clausura Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 10 7 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 6 11 9 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Peñarol 8 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 4 8 8 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 7 12 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 14 - - - - 3

05/06/2010 - SS Clausura Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 10 7 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 6 11 9 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Peñarol 8 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 4 8 8 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 7 12 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 14 - - - - 3

28/08/2010 - SS Apertura Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Politti, Micael Yupanqui 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 6 6 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 12 11 - - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 12 9 10 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate - 9 9 - - - - 0
Waldszan, Matías Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 4 11 7 - - - - 0
Noli, Matías Gimnasty 11 13 11 - - - - 3

28/08/2010 - SS Apertura Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Politti, Micael Yupanqui 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 6 6 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 12 11 - - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 12 9 10 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate - 9 9 - - - - 0
Waldszan, Matías Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 4 11 7 - - - - 0
Noli, Matías Gimnasty 11 13 11 - - - - 3

28/08/2010 - SS Apertura Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Politti, Micael Yupanqui 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 6 6 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 12 11 - - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 12 9 10 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate - 9 9 - - - - 0
Waldszan, Matías Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 4 11 7 - - - - 0
Noli, Matías Gimnasty 11 13 11 - - - - 3

28/08/2010 - SS Apertura Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Politti, Micael Yupanqui 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 6 6 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 12 11 - - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 12 9 10 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate - 9 9 - - - - 0
Waldszan, Matías Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 4 11 7 - - - - 0
Noli, Matías Gimnasty 11 13 11 - - - - 3

28/08/2010 - SS Apertura Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Politti, Micael Yupanqui 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 6 6 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 12 11 - - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 12 9 10 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate - 9 9 - - - - 0
Waldszan, Matías Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 4 11 7 - - - - 0
Noli, Matías Gimnasty 11 13 11 - - - - 3

25/09/2010 - SS Primavera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 15 - - - - 0
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 17 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 9 6 1 - - 2
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 9 10 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 15 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 7 4 13 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 8 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

25/09/2010 - SS Primavera Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 10 3 - - - - 0
Roggero, Gabriel TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Alan Peñarol 6 11 11 8 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 3 - - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 8 6 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3

25/09/2010 - SS Primavera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 15 - - - - 0
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 17 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 9 6 1 - - 2
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 9 10 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 15 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 7 4 13 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 8 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

25/09/2010 - SS Primavera Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 10 3 - - - - 0
Roggero, Gabriel TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Alan Peñarol 6 11 11 8 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 3 - - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 8 6 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3

25/09/2010 - SS Primavera Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 10 3 - - - - 0
Roggero, Gabriel TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Alan Peñarol 6 11 11 8 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 3 - - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 8 6 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3

25/09/2010 - SS Primavera Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 10 3 - - - - 0
Roggero, Gabriel TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Alan Peñarol 6 11 11 8 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 3 - - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 8 6 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3

25/09/2010 - SS Primavera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 15 - - - - 0
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 17 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 9 6 1 - - 2
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 9 10 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 15 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 7 4 13 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 8 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

25/09/2010 - SS Primavera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 15 - - - - 0
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 17 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 9 6 1 - - 2
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 9 10 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 15 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 7 4 13 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 8 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

25/09/2010 - SS Primavera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 9 14 8 11 9 - - 2
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 12 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 4 11 12 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 3 11 6 14 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 5 9 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 6 8 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 15 - - - - 0
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 17 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 9 6 1 - - 2
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 9 10 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 15 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 7 4 13 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 8 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

10/10/2010 - GS Cedem Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 13 7 - - - - 0
Fazzari, Julián ASTECA 11 15 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 11 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 13 9 10 - - - 1
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 11 11 11 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 10 11 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 11 12 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 5 11 9 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 14 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 3 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

10/10/2010 - GS Cedem Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 13 7 - - - - 0
Fazzari, Julián ASTECA 11 15 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 11 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 13 9 10 - - - 1
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 11 11 11 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 10 11 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 11 12 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 5 11 9 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 14 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 3 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

10/10/2010 - GS Cedem Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 13 7 - - - - 0
Fazzari, Julián ASTECA 11 15 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 11 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 13 9 10 - - - 1
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 11 11 11 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 10 11 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 11 12 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 5 11 9 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 14 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 3 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

10/10/2010 - GS Cedem Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 13 7 - - - - 0
Fazzari, Julián ASTECA 11 15 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 11 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 13 9 10 - - - 1
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 11 11 11 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 10 11 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 11 12 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 5 11 9 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 14 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 3 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 8 11 5 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 7 11 11 6 6 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 8 11 - - - 3
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 8 9 11 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 11 17 - - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 9 1 15 - - - 1
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

10/10/2010 - GS Cedem Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 13 7 - - - - 0
Fazzari, Julián ASTECA 11 15 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 11 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 13 9 10 - - - 1
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 11 11 11 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 10 11 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 11 12 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 5 11 9 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 14 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 3 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 8 11 5 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 7 11 11 6 6 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 8 11 - - - 3
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 8 9 11 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 11 17 - - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 9 1 15 - - - 1
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

10/10/2010 - GS Cedem Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 13 7 - - - - 0
Fazzari, Julián ASTECA 11 15 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 11 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 13 9 10 - - - 1
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 11 11 11 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 10 11 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 11 12 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 5 11 9 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 14 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 3 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 8 11 5 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 7 11 11 6 6 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 8 11 - - - 3
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 8 9 11 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 11 17 - - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 9 1 15 - - - 1
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

27/11/2010 - Metro Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Joaquín Ferrocarril Oeste 8 13 8 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 9 2 - - - - 0
Garcia, Juan Manuel Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3

27/11/2010 - Metro Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Joaquín Ferrocarril Oeste 8 13 8 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 9 2 - - - - 0
Garcia, Juan Manuel Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3

05/03/2011 - SS Mujer Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 11 7 14 - - - 1
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 11 9 11 16 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 3 5 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 7 6 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 13 - - - 3
Martino, Mateo Gimnasty 7 11 8 11 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 14 - - - - 3
Babuini, Matías Fenix 10 7 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 4 6 10 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel 25 de Mayo 6 8 11 11 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 10 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

05/03/2011 - SS Mujer Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 11 7 14 - - - 1
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 11 9 11 16 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 3 5 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 7 6 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 13 - - - 3
Martino, Mateo Gimnasty 7 11 8 11 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 14 - - - - 3
Babuini, Matías Fenix 10 7 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 4 6 10 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel 25 de Mayo 6 8 11 11 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 10 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

05/03/2011 - SS Mujer Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 13 - - - 3
Martino, Mateo Gimnasty 7 11 8 11 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 14 - - - - 3
Babuini, Matías Fenix 10 7 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 4 6 10 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel 25 de Mayo 6 8 11 11 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 10 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 6 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 9 13 7 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 8 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 6 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 7 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 4 11 6 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

05/03/2011 - SS Mujer Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 11 7 14 - - - 1
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 11 9 11 16 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 3 5 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 7 6 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 13 - - - 3
Martino, Mateo Gimnasty 7 11 8 11 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 14 - - - - 3
Babuini, Matías Fenix 10 7 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 4 6 10 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel 25 de Mayo 6 8 11 11 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 10 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

05/03/2011 - SS Mujer Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 11 7 14 - - - 1
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 11 9 11 16 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 3 5 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 7 6 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 13 - - - 3
Martino, Mateo Gimnasty 7 11 8 11 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 14 - - - - 3
Babuini, Matías Fenix 10 7 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 4 6 10 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel 25 de Mayo 6 8 11 11 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 10 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

05/03/2011 - SS Mujer Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 11 7 14 - - - 1
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 11 9 11 16 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 3 5 - - - - 0
Tiercin, Gonzalo Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 7 6 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 13 - - - 3
Martino, Mateo Gimnasty 7 11 8 11 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 14 - - - - 3
Babuini, Matías Fenix 10 7 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 4 6 10 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel 25 de Mayo 6 8 11 11 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 10 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

05/03/2011 - SS Mujer Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 13 - - - 3
Martino, Mateo Gimnasty 7 11 8 11 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 14 - - - - 3
Babuini, Matías Fenix 10 7 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 4 6 10 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel 25 de Mayo 6 8 11 11 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 10 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 6 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 9 13 7 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 8 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 6 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 7 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 4 11 6 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

05/03/2011 - SS Mujer Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 13 - - - 3
Martino, Mateo Gimnasty 7 11 8 11 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 14 - - - - 3
Babuini, Matías Fenix 10 7 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 4 6 10 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel 25 de Mayo 6 8 11 11 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 10 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 6 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 9 13 7 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 8 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 6 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 7 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 4 11 6 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

05/03/2011 - SS Mujer Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 11 13 - - - 3
Martino, Mateo Gimnasty 7 11 8 11 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 14 - - - - 3
Babuini, Matías Fenix 10 7 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 4 6 10 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel 25 de Mayo 6 8 11 11 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 10 7 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 6 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 9 13 7 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 8 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 6 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 7 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 4 11 6 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

02/04/2011 - SS Malvinas Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 11 11 6 8 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 9 8 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 5 4 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 4 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 3 14 8 - - - - 0
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 16 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 5 10 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3

02/04/2011 - SS Malvinas Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 11 11 6 8 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 9 8 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 5 4 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 4 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 3 14 8 - - - - 0
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 16 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 5 10 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3

02/04/2011 - SS Malvinas Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 11 11 6 8 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 9 8 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 5 4 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 4 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 3 14 8 - - - - 0
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 16 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 5 10 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 5 11 11 11 - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 7 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Joaquín Ferrocarril Oeste 9 7 11 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Cardalda, Guido Fenix 5 9 11 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 15 11 6 - - - - 0
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 17 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 8 7 4 - - - - 0

02/04/2011 - SS Malvinas Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 11 11 6 8 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 9 8 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 5 4 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 4 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 3 14 8 - - - - 0
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 16 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 5 10 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 5 11 11 11 - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 7 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Joaquín Ferrocarril Oeste 9 7 11 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Cardalda, Guido Fenix 5 9 11 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 15 11 6 - - - - 0
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 17 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 8 7 4 - - - - 0

02/04/2011 - SS Malvinas Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 11 11 6 8 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 9 8 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 5 4 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 4 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 3 14 8 - - - - 0
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 16 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 5 10 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 5 11 11 11 - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 7 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Joaquín Ferrocarril Oeste 9 7 11 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Cardalda, Guido Fenix 5 9 11 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 15 11 6 - - - - 0
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 17 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 8 7 4 - - - - 0

02/04/2011 - SS Malvinas Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 11 11 6 8 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 9 8 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 5 4 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 4 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 3 14 8 - - - - 0
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 16 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 5 10 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3

02/04/2011 - SS Malvinas Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 11 11 6 8 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 9 8 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 5 4 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 4 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 3 14 8 - - - - 0
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 16 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 5 10 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3

02/04/2011 - SS Malvinas Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 11 11 6 8 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 9 8 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 5 4 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 4 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 3 14 8 - - - - 0
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 16 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 5 10 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3

02/04/2011 - SS Malvinas Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 11 11 6 8 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 9 8 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 5 4 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 4 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 3 14 8 - - - - 0
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 16 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 5 10 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 5 11 11 11 - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 7 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Joaquín Ferrocarril Oeste 9 7 11 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Cardalda, Guido Fenix 5 9 11 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 15 11 6 - - - - 0
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 17 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 8 7 4 - - - - 0

16/04/2011 - SS Otoño Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 8 11 11 7 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 6 8 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 11 10 10 - - 2
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 8 11 5 12 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 3 8 11 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 13 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 9 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

16/04/2011 - SS Otoño Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 8 11 11 7 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 6 8 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 11 10 10 - - 2
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 8 11 5 12 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 3 8 11 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 13 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 9 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

16/04/2011 - SS Otoño Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 8 11 11 7 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 6 8 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 11 10 10 - - 2
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 8 11 5 12 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 3 8 11 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 13 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 9 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

16/04/2011 - SS Otoño Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 8 11 11 7 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 6 8 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 11 10 10 - - 2
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 8 11 5 12 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 3 8 11 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 13 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 9 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

16/04/2011 - SS Otoño Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 10 5 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 7 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 4 12 13 11 - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 11 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 12 3 5 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 10 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 8 11 11 7 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 6 8 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 11 10 10 - - 2
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 8 11 5 12 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 3 8 11 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 13 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 9 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

16/04/2011 - SS Otoño Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 10 5 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 7 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 4 12 13 11 - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 11 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 12 3 5 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 10 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 8 11 11 7 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 6 8 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 11 10 10 - - 2
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 8 11 5 12 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 3 8 11 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 13 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 9 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

16/04/2011 - SS Otoño Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 10 5 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 3 7 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 4 12 13 11 - - 3
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 11 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 12 3 5 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 10 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 8 11 11 7 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Gushiken, Rodrigo Fenix 6 8 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 11 10 10 - - 2
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 8 11 5 12 12 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 3 8 11 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 12 11 11 13 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 9 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/05/2011 - SS Patiño Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 6 8 - - 2
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 3 4 14 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 5 9 - - - 1
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 7 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 10 7 11 6 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 12 11 5 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 3 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 8 8 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 10 9 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/05/2011 - SS Patiño Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 6 8 - - 2
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 3 4 14 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 5 9 - - - 1
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 7 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 10 7 11 6 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 12 11 5 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 3 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 8 8 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 10 9 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/05/2011 - SS Patiño Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 6 8 - - 2
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 3 4 14 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 5 9 - - - 1
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 7 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 10 7 11 6 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 12 11 5 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 3 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 8 8 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 10 9 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/05/2011 - SS Patiño Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 6 8 - - 2
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 3 4 14 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 5 9 - - - 1
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 7 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 10 7 11 6 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 12 11 5 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 3 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 8 8 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 10 9 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/05/2011 - SS Patiño Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 6 8 - - 2
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 3 4 14 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 5 9 - - - 1
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 7 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 10 7 11 6 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 12 11 5 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 3 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 8 8 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 10 9 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/05/2011 - SS Patiño Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 6 8 - - 2
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 3 4 14 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 5 9 - - - 1
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 7 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 10 7 11 6 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 12 11 5 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 3 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 8 8 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 10 9 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/05/2011 - SS Patiño Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 6 8 - - 2
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 3 4 14 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 5 9 - - - 1
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 7 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 10 7 11 6 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 12 11 5 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 3 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 8 8 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 10 9 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

14/05/2011 - SS Patiño Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 6 8 - - 2
Arakaki, Cristian Nichia Gakuin 3 4 14 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 5 9 - - - 1
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 7 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 10 7 11 6 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 12 11 5 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 3 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 8 8 - - - 1
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 10 9 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

04/06/2011 - GS Cedem Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 10 11 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 11 12 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 5 11 9 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 14 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 3 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 8 11 5 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 7 11 11 6 6 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 8 11 - - - 3
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 8 9 11 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 11 17 - - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 9 1 15 - - - 1
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

04/06/2011 - GS Cedem Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 10 11 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 11 12 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 5 11 9 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 14 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 3 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 8 11 5 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 7 11 11 6 6 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 8 11 - - - 3
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 8 9 11 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 11 17 - - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 9 1 15 - - - 1
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

04/06/2011 - GS Cedem Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 10 11 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 11 12 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 5 11 9 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 14 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 3 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 8 11 5 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 7 11 11 6 6 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 8 11 - - - 3
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 8 9 11 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 11 17 - - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 9 1 15 - - - 1
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

04/06/2011 - GS Cedem Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 10 11 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 11 12 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 5 11 9 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 14 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 3 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 8 11 5 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 7 11 11 6 6 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 8 11 - - - 3
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 8 9 11 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 11 17 - - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 9 1 15 - - - 1
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

04/06/2011 - GS Cedem Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 8 10 11 11 - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 7 11 12 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 12 5 11 9 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Yupanqui 14 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 5 9 3 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 8 11 5 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 9 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 7 11 11 6 6 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 8 11 - - - 3
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 8 9 11 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 11 17 - - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 9 1 15 - - - 1
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

08/08/2011 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

08/08/2011 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

08/08/2011 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

08/08/2011 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

24/09/2011 - SS Primavera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 15 - - - - 0
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 17 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 9 6 1 - - 2
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 9 10 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 15 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 7 4 13 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 8 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

24/09/2011 - SS Primavera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 15 - - - - 0
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 17 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 9 6 1 - - 2
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 9 10 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 15 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 7 4 13 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 8 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

24/09/2011 - SS Primavera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 15 - - - - 0
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 17 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 9 6 1 - - 2
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 9 10 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 15 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 7 4 13 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 8 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

24/09/2011 - SS Primavera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Rodriguez, Matías Peñarol 2 9 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 8 8 2 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 10 11 8 - - - - 0
Cruz, Gastón Peñarol 12 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 6 3 - - - 1
Josid, Alex Macabi 13 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 15 - - - - 0
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 17 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 9 6 1 - - 2
Iwasa, Nicolás Peretz 9 10 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 15 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 7 4 13 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 8 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

20/11/2011 - Metro Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 11 8 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 7 6 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 6 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 11 6 11 8 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 8 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Yamamoto, Irina Sociedad Alemana 10 5 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kamita, Andrés Nichia Gakuin 7 4 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 7 3 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 6 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 10 11 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 12 12 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 11 9 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Nichia Gakuin 12 9 11 11 - - - 3

20/11/2011 - Metro Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 11 8 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 7 6 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 6 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 11 6 11 8 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 8 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Yamamoto, Irina Sociedad Alemana 10 5 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kamita, Andrés Nichia Gakuin 7 4 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 7 3 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 6 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 10 11 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 12 12 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 11 9 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Nichia Gakuin 12 9 11 11 - - - 3

20/11/2011 - Metro Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 11 8 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 7 6 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 6 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 11 6 11 8 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 8 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Yamamoto, Irina Sociedad Alemana 10 5 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kamita, Andrés Nichia Gakuin 7 4 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 7 3 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 6 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 10 11 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 12 12 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 11 9 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Nichia Gakuin 12 9 11 11 - - - 3

20/11/2011 - Metro Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 11 8 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 7 6 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 6 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 11 6 11 8 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 8 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Yamamoto, Irina Sociedad Alemana 10 5 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kamita, Andrés Nichia Gakuin 7 4 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 7 3 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 6 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 10 11 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 12 12 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 11 9 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Nichia Gakuin 12 9 11 11 - - - 3

26/11/2011 - SS Ganc Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 5 6 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 12 13 11 - - - 3
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 10 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 7 9 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 7 7 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 9 9 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 5 11 7 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 10 11 11 7 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 14 14 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 12 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Sayag, Julián Instituto Cia. Maria 3 11 5 6 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 5 11 - - - - 0
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 13 - - - - 3

26/11/2011 - SS Ganc Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 5 6 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 12 13 11 - - - 3
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 10 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 7 9 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 7 7 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 9 9 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 5 11 7 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 10 11 11 7 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 14 14 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 12 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Sayag, Julián Instituto Cia. Maria 3 11 5 6 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 5 11 - - - - 0
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 13 - - - - 3

26/11/2011 - SS Ganc Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 5 6 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 12 13 11 - - - 3
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 10 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 7 9 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 7 7 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 9 9 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 5 11 7 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 10 11 11 7 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 14 14 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 12 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Sayag, Julián Instituto Cia. Maria 3 11 5 6 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 5 11 - - - - 0
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 13 - - - - 3

26/11/2011 - SS Ganc Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 5 6 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 12 13 11 - - - 3
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 10 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 7 9 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 7 7 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 9 9 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 5 11 7 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 10 11 11 7 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 14 14 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 12 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Sayag, Julián Instituto Cia. Maria 3 11 5 6 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 5 11 - - - - 0
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 13 - - - - 3

26/11/2011 - SS Ganc Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 5 6 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 12 13 11 - - - 3
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 10 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 7 9 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 7 7 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 9 9 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 5 11 7 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 10 11 11 7 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 14 14 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 12 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Sayag, Julián Instituto Cia. Maria 3 11 5 6 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 5 11 - - - - 0
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 13 - - - - 3

26/11/2011 - SS Ganc Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 5 6 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 12 13 11 - - - 3
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 10 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 7 9 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 7 7 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 9 9 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 5 11 7 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 10 11 11 7 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 14 14 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 12 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Sayag, Julián Instituto Cia. Maria 3 11 5 6 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 5 11 - - - - 0
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 13 - - - - 3

10/12/2011 - Finales Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Perez, Candela Peretz 5 6 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Jang, Luciano Top Minc 6 11 8 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 9 7 10 - - - - 0

10/12/2011 - Finales Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Perez, Candela Peretz 5 6 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Jang, Luciano Top Minc 6 11 8 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 9 7 10 - - - - 0

10/12/2011 - Finales Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Perez, Candela Peretz 5 6 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Jang, Luciano Top Minc 6 11 8 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 9 7 10 - - - - 0

10/12/2011 - Finales Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Perez, Candela Peretz 5 6 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Jang, Luciano Top Minc 6 11 8 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 9 7 10 - - - - 0

10/12/2011 - Finales Sub 13

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Perez, Candela Peretz 5 6 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 9 9 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Jang, Luciano Top Minc 6 11 8 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-13
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 9 7 10 - - - - 0

03/03/2012 - Grand Slam Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 2 4 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 11 12 - - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 9 9 10 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 15 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 17 - - - - 3

03/03/2012 - Grand Slam Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 2 4 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 11 12 - - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 9 9 10 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 15 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 17 - - - - 3

03/03/2012 - Grand Slam Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 2 4 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 11 12 - - - 3
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 9 9 10 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 15 - - - - 0
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 17 - - - - 3

17/03/2012 - SS Mujer Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 6 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 9 13 7 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 8 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 6 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 7 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 4 11 6 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

17/03/2012 - SS Mujer Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 6 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 9 13 7 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 8 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 6 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 7 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 4 11 6 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

17/03/2012 - SS Mujer Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 6 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 9 13 7 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 8 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 6 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 7 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 4 11 6 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

17/03/2012 - SS Mujer Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 6 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 9 13 7 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 8 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 6 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 7 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 4 11 6 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

17/03/2012 - SS Mujer Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 7 4 11 14 7 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 11 7 12 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 5 11 11 - - - 3
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 6 11 3 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 11 11 8 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 13 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano River Plate 6 8 6 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 5 6 - - - - 0
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 9 13 7 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 7 8 11 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 6 6 - - - 1
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 7 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 4 11 6 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

28/04/2012 - SS Trabajador Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - - - - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - - - - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - - - - - - - 0
Waldszan, Dylan Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3

28/04/2012 - SS Trabajador Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - - - - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - - - - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - - - - - - - 0
Waldszan, Dylan Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3

28/04/2012 - SS Trabajador Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - - - - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - - - - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - - - - - - - 0
Waldszan, Dylan Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3

02/06/2012 - SS Clausura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - 3 9 - - - - 0
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 11 - - - 3
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 15 7 5 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 11 6 11 - - 3
Canales, Romina CEDIMA 11 7 5 11 1 - - 2
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 9 11 9 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 6 11 11 9 11 - - 3

02/06/2012 - SS Clausura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - 3 9 - - - - 0
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 11 - - - 3
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 15 7 5 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 11 6 11 - - 3
Canales, Romina CEDIMA 11 7 5 11 1 - - 2
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 9 11 9 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 6 11 11 9 11 - - 3

02/06/2012 - SS Clausura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - 3 9 - - - - 0
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 11 - - - 3
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 15 7 5 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 11 6 11 - - 3
Canales, Romina CEDIMA 11 7 5 11 1 - - 2
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 9 11 9 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 6 11 11 9 11 - - 3

02/06/2012 - SS Clausura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo - 3 9 - - - - 0
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 11 - - - 3
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 15 7 5 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 11 6 11 - - 3
Canales, Romina CEDIMA 11 7 5 11 1 - - 2
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 9 11 9 - - 2
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 6 11 11 9 11 - - 3

04/08/2012 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

04/08/2012 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

04/08/2012 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

04/08/2012 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

04/08/2012 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

04/08/2012 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

01/09/2012 - SS Ganc Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 5 6 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 12 13 11 - - - 3
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 10 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 7 9 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 7 7 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 9 9 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 5 11 7 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 10 11 11 7 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 14 14 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 12 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Sayag, Julián Instituto Cia. Maria 3 11 5 6 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 5 11 - - - - 0
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 13 - - - - 3

01/09/2012 - SS Ganc Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 5 6 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 12 13 11 - - - 3
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 10 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 7 9 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 7 7 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 9 9 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 5 11 7 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 10 11 11 7 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 14 14 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 12 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Sayag, Julián Instituto Cia. Maria 3 11 5 6 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 5 11 - - - - 0
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 13 - - - - 3

01/09/2012 - SS Ganc Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 5 6 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 12 13 11 - - - 3
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 10 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 7 9 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 7 7 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 9 9 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 5 11 7 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 10 11 11 7 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 14 14 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 12 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Sayag, Julián Instituto Cia. Maria 3 11 5 6 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 5 11 - - - - 0
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 13 - - - - 3

01/09/2012 - SS Ganc Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 5 6 - - - - 0
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 12 13 11 - - - 3
Kamita, Tomás Nichia Gakuin 11 10 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 7 9 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 6 11 5 - - - 1
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 6 7 7 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 9 9 11 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 5 11 7 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 10 11 11 7 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 10 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 14 14 - - - - 3
Vigolo, Tomás Fenix 7 12 12 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 11 - - - 3
Sayag, Julián Instituto Cia. Maria 3 11 5 6 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 5 11 - - - - 0
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 13 - - - - 3

20/10/2012 - GS Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 12 8 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 15 10 11 4 7 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 10 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 5 9 - - - - 0
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 8 11 7 5 - - - 1

20/10/2012 - GS Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 12 8 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 15 10 11 4 7 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 10 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 5 9 - - - - 0
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 8 11 7 5 - - - 1

11/11/2012 - Metro Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 11 8 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 7 6 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 6 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 11 6 11 8 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 8 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Yamamoto, Irina Sociedad Alemana 10 5 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kamita, Andrés Nichia Gakuin 7 4 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 7 3 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 6 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 10 11 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 12 12 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 11 9 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Nichia Gakuin 12 9 11 11 - - - 3

11/11/2012 - Metro Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 11 8 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 7 6 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 6 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 11 6 11 8 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 8 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Yamamoto, Irina Sociedad Alemana 10 5 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kamita, Andrés Nichia Gakuin 7 4 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 7 3 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 6 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 10 11 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 12 12 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 11 9 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Nichia Gakuin 12 9 11 11 - - - 3

11/11/2012 - Metro Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 11 8 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 7 6 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 6 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 11 6 11 8 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 8 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Yamamoto, Irina Sociedad Alemana 10 5 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kamita, Andrés Nichia Gakuin 7 4 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 7 3 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 6 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 10 11 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 12 12 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 11 9 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Nichia Gakuin 12 9 11 11 - - - 3

25/11/2012 - Finales Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 5 9 11 9 - - 2
Storni, Gino Peretz 5 11 11 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 8 3 - - - - 0
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 7 9 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

25/11/2012 - Finales Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 5 9 11 9 - - 2
Storni, Gino Peretz 5 11 11 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 8 3 - - - - 0
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 7 9 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

25/11/2012 - Finales Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 5 9 11 9 - - 2
Storni, Gino Peretz 5 11 11 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 8 3 - - - - 0
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 7 9 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

25/11/2012 - Finales Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 5 9 11 9 - - 2
Storni, Gino Peretz 5 11 11 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 8 3 - - - - 0
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 7 9 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

25/11/2012 - Finales Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 5 9 11 9 - - 2
Storni, Gino Peretz 5 11 11 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 8 3 - - - - 0
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 7 9 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

16/03/2013 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

16/03/2013 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

16/03/2013 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

16/03/2013 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

16/03/2013 - SS Apertura Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 13 9 9 - - - 1
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 11 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Aguilera, Iván Nicolás Peñarol 6 7 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 3 9 11 - - 3
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 9 6 11 11 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 3 - - - - 0
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Rojas, Matías Macabi 6 4 1 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 6 4 - - - 1
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kaizoji, Camila Gimnasty 9 4 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 4 8 6 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 12 2 11 - - 3
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 4 11 10 11 9 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 10 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 12 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 13 11 - - - - 3
Saragovi, Daniel River Plate 8 11 3 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 3 7 4 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 8 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 10 - - - - 0
Cherny, Federico 25 de Mayo 11 11 12 - - - - 3

13/04/2013 - SS Malvinas Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 5 11 11 11 - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 7 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Joaquín Ferrocarril Oeste 9 7 11 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Cardalda, Guido Fenix 5 9 11 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 15 11 6 - - - - 0
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 17 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 8 7 4 - - - - 0

13/04/2013 - SS Malvinas Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 5 11 11 11 - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 7 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Joaquín Ferrocarril Oeste 9 7 11 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Cardalda, Guido Fenix 5 9 11 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 15 11 6 - - - - 0
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 17 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 8 7 4 - - - - 0

13/04/2013 - SS Malvinas Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 5 11 11 11 - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 7 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Joaquín Ferrocarril Oeste 9 7 11 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Cardalda, Guido Fenix 5 9 11 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 15 11 6 - - - - 0
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 17 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 8 7 4 - - - - 0

13/04/2013 - SS Malvinas Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 5 11 11 11 - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 7 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Joaquín Ferrocarril Oeste 9 7 11 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Cardalda, Guido Fenix 5 9 11 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 15 11 6 - - - - 0
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 17 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 8 7 4 - - - - 0

13/04/2013 - SS Malvinas Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 5 11 11 11 - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 7 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Joaquín Ferrocarril Oeste 9 7 11 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Cardalda, Guido Fenix 5 9 11 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 15 11 6 - - - - 0
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 17 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 8 7 4 - - - - 0

13/04/2013 - SS Malvinas Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Federico Ferrocarril Oeste 6 3 12 3 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 7 11 11 11 - - 3
Padin, Francisco Peretz 14 11 7 6 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 8 - - - - 0
Mendez, Leonel Nichia Gakuin 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 4 4 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iosu Peretz 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 5 11 11 11 - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 11 11 7 9 7 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Pombo, Joaquín Ferrocarril Oeste 9 7 11 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 7 9 11 - - 3
Cardalda, Guido Fenix 5 9 11 11 7 - - 2
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 15 11 6 - - - - 0
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 17 13 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 14 4 4 - - - - 0
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Yupanqui 8 7 4 - - - - 0

04/05/2013 - SS Trabaj. Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 6 - - - - 0
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 12 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 14 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 8 11 7 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 11 9 - - - 1
Krowicki, Nahuel Alvear Club 11 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 9 15 - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 7 - 11 13 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 10 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Nicolás TMR 9 6 2 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 7 11 10 - - 2
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 7 11 6 12 - - 3

04/05/2013 - SS Trabaj. Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 6 - - - - 0
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 12 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 14 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 8 11 7 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 11 9 - - - 1
Krowicki, Nahuel Alvear Club 11 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 9 15 - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 7 - 11 13 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 10 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Nicolás TMR 9 6 2 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 7 11 10 - - 2
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 7 11 6 12 - - 3

04/05/2013 - SS Trabaj. Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 6 - - - - 0
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 12 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 14 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 8 11 7 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 11 9 - - - 1
Krowicki, Nahuel Alvear Club 11 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 9 15 - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 7 - 11 13 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 10 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Nicolás TMR 9 6 2 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 7 11 10 - - 2
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 7 11 6 12 - - 3

04/05/2013 - SS Trabaj. Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 6 - - - - 0
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 12 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 14 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 8 11 7 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 11 9 - - - 1
Krowicki, Nahuel Alvear Club 11 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 9 15 - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 7 - 11 13 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 10 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Nicolás TMR 9 6 2 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 7 11 10 - - 2
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 7 11 6 12 - - 3

04/05/2013 - SS Trabaj. Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 6 - - - - 0
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 12 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 14 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 8 11 7 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 11 9 - - - 1
Krowicki, Nahuel Alvear Club 11 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 9 15 - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 7 - 11 13 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 10 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Nicolás TMR 9 6 2 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 7 11 10 - - 2
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 7 11 6 12 - - 3

04/05/2013 - SS Trabaj. Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 6 - - - - 0
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 12 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 14 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 8 11 7 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 11 9 - - - 1
Krowicki, Nahuel Alvear Club 11 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 9 15 - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 7 - 11 13 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 10 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Nicolás TMR 9 6 2 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 7 11 10 - - 2
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 7 11 6 12 - - 3

04/05/2013 - SS Trabaj. Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 6 - - - - 0
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 12 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 14 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 8 11 7 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 11 9 - - - 1
Krowicki, Nahuel Alvear Club 11 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 9 15 - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 7 - 11 13 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 10 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Nicolás TMR 9 6 2 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 7 11 10 - - 2
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 7 11 6 12 - - 3

04/05/2013 - SS Trabaj. Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 3 6 - - - - 0
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 12 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 14 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 8 11 7 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 6 11 9 - - - 1
Krowicki, Nahuel Alvear Club 11 11 9 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 9 15 - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 7 - 11 13 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 10 7 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Nicolás TMR 9 6 2 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 7 11 10 - - 2
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 7 11 6 12 - - 3

01/06/2013 - GS Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 12 8 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 15 10 11 4 7 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 10 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 5 9 - - - - 0
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 8 11 7 5 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 9 5 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 12 11 11 - - 3
Fazzari, Julián Alvear Club 11 7 10 13 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 11 5 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 8 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 5 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

01/06/2013 - GS Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 12 8 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 15 10 11 4 7 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 10 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 5 9 - - - - 0
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 8 11 7 5 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 9 5 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 12 11 11 - - 3
Fazzari, Julián Alvear Club 11 7 10 13 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 11 5 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 8 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 5 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

01/06/2013 - GS Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 12 8 11 11 - - 3
Lotito, Tomás Sol Argentino 15 10 11 4 7 - - 2
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 10 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 5 9 - - - - 0
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 8 11 7 5 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 9 5 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 12 11 11 - - 3
Fazzari, Julián Alvear Club 11 7 10 13 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 11 5 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 8 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 5 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3

01/06/2013 - GS Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 5 9 - - - - 0
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 8 11 7 5 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 9 5 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 12 11 11 - - 3
Fazzari, Julián Alvear Club 11 7 10 13 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 11 5 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 8 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 5 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 11 11 9 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 8 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 6 - - - 1
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

01/06/2013 - GS Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 5 9 - - - - 0
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 8 11 7 5 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 9 5 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 12 11 11 - - 3
Fazzari, Julián Alvear Club 11 7 10 13 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 11 5 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 8 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 5 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 11 11 9 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 8 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 6 - - - 1
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

01/06/2013 - GS Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 5 9 - - - - 0
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 8 11 7 5 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 9 5 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 12 11 11 - - 3
Fazzari, Julián Alvear Club 11 7 10 13 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 11 5 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 8 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 5 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 11 11 9 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 8 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 6 - - - 1
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

01/06/2013 - GS Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 5 9 - - - - 0
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 8 11 7 5 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 9 5 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 12 11 11 - - 3
Fazzari, Julián Alvear Club 11 7 10 13 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 11 5 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 8 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 5 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 11 11 9 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 8 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 6 - - - 1
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

01/06/2013 - GS Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 5 9 - - - - 0
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 7 11 - - - - 0
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 13 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Bala, Luciano Oeste TDM 8 11 7 5 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 9 5 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 12 11 11 - - 3
Fazzari, Julián Alvear Club 11 7 10 13 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 11 5 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 8 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 5 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 11 11 9 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 8 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 6 - - - 1
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

22/06/2013 - SS D.Bandera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 11 8 8 - - 2
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 9 3 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 5 11 - - - 3
Lococo, Manuel Top Minc 8 7 11 2 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 10 11 7 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 14 9 12 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 13 12 10 - - - 1
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 14 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 8 11 3 - - - 1
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 6 11 - - - 3

22/06/2013 - SS D.Bandera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 11 8 8 - - 2
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 9 3 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 5 11 - - - 3
Lococo, Manuel Top Minc 8 7 11 2 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 10 11 7 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 14 9 12 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 13 12 10 - - - 1
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 14 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 8 11 3 - - - 1
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 6 11 - - - 3

22/06/2013 - SS D.Bandera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 11 8 8 - - 2
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 9 3 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 5 11 - - - 3
Lococo, Manuel Top Minc 8 7 11 2 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 10 11 7 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 14 9 12 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 13 12 10 - - - 1
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 14 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 8 11 3 - - - 1
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 6 11 - - - 3

22/06/2013 - SS D.Bandera Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 11 8 8 - - 2
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 9 3 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 5 11 - - - 3
Lococo, Manuel Top Minc 8 7 11 2 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 10 11 7 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 14 9 12 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 13 12 10 - - - 1
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 14 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 8 11 3 - - - 1
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 6 11 - - - 3

22/06/2013 - SS D.Bandera Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 11 8 8 - - 2
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 9 3 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 5 11 - - - 3
Lococo, Manuel Top Minc 8 7 11 2 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 10 11 7 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 14 9 12 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 13 12 10 - - - 1
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 14 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 8 11 3 - - - 1
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 6 11 - - - 3

22/06/2013 - SS D.Bandera Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 11 8 8 - - 2
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 9 3 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 5 11 - - - 3
Lococo, Manuel Top Minc 8 7 11 2 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 10 11 7 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 14 9 12 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 13 12 10 - - - 1
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 14 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 8 11 3 - - - 1
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 6 11 - - - 3

22/06/2013 - SS D.Bandera Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 11 8 8 - - 2
Beltran, Nicolás Alvear Club 11 9 3 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 5 11 - - - 3
Lococo, Manuel Top Minc 8 7 11 2 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 7 6 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 10 11 7 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 14 9 12 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 13 12 10 - - - 1
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 11 14 12 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Volman, Andy Alvear Club 8 4 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 8 11 3 - - - 1
Ramos, Mauro Yupanqui 11 11 6 11 - - - 3

03/08/2013 - SS Apertura Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Ischia, Javier CASA de Padua 7 2 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 12 2 9 - - 2
Choca, Federico Libre 10 11 10 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 3 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 5 11 6 8 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 4 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 4 11 11 2 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 5 - - - - 0
Kacowicz, Santiago Libre 11 11 11 - - - - 3

03/08/2013 - SS Apertura Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Ischia, Javier CASA de Padua 7 2 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 12 2 9 - - 2
Choca, Federico Libre 10 11 10 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 3 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 5 11 6 8 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 4 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 4 11 11 2 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 5 - - - - 0
Kacowicz, Santiago Libre 11 11 11 - - - - 3

03/08/2013 - SS Apertura Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Ischia, Javier CASA de Padua 7 2 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 12 2 9 - - 2
Choca, Federico Libre 10 11 10 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 3 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 5 11 6 8 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 4 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 4 11 11 2 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 5 - - - - 0
Kacowicz, Santiago Libre 11 11 11 - - - - 3

03/08/2013 - SS Apertura Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Ischia, Javier CASA de Padua 7 2 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 12 2 9 - - 2
Choca, Federico Libre 10 11 10 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 3 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 5 11 6 8 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 4 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 4 11 11 2 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 5 - - - - 0
Kacowicz, Santiago Libre 11 11 11 - - - - 3

03/08/2013 - SS Apertura Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Ischia, Javier CASA de Padua 7 2 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 12 2 9 - - 2
Choca, Federico Libre 10 11 10 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 3 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 5 11 6 8 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 4 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 4 11 11 2 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 5 - - - - 0
Kacowicz, Santiago Libre 11 11 11 - - - - 3

03/08/2013 - SS Apertura Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Ischia, Javier CASA de Padua 7 2 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 4 12 2 9 - - 2
Choca, Federico Libre 10 11 10 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 3 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 5 11 6 8 - - 2
Waldszan, Matías River Plate 4 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 9 11 11 - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 4 11 11 2 4 - - 2
Instancia: Zona A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 5 5 - - - - 0
Kacowicz, Santiago Libre 11 11 11 - - - - 3

17/08/2013 - GS Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 9 5 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 12 11 11 - - 3
Fazzari, Julián Alvear Club 11 7 10 13 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 11 5 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 8 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 5 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 11 11 9 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 8 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 6 - - - 1
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

17/08/2013 - GS Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 9 5 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 12 11 11 - - 3
Fazzari, Julián Alvear Club 11 7 10 13 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 11 5 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 8 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 5 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 11 11 9 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 8 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 6 - - - 1
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

17/08/2013 - GS Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 9 5 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 8 11 12 11 11 - - 3
Fazzari, Julián Alvear Club 11 7 10 13 3 - - 2
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Parra, Gonzalo TMR 11 5 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Silva Castillo, Luciano AG Tenis de Mesa 11 8 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 4 5 - - - - 0
Cifuentes, Horacio Gimnasty 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 4 7 11 11 9 - - 2
Bayona, Rodrigo Yupanqui 11 11 8 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Venancio, Juan GTM 8 9 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 6 - - - 1
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 11 11 8 11 - - - 3

09/10/2013 - Metro Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 4 11 11 8 - - 2
Sierpe, Lino Ferrocarril Oeste 11 11 7 6 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Lococo, Juan Top Minc 5 6 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 11 6 11 8 - - 2
Yamamoto, Leandro Sociedad Alemana 11 8 11 9 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona Única     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 12 11 11 - - - - 3
Yamamoto, Irina Sociedad Alemana 10 5 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Kamita, Andrés Nichia Gakuin 7 4 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 7 11 7 3 - - 2
Gibo, Nicolás Nichia Gakuin 6 11 9 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 10 11 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Escuela Cangallo 12 12 7 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 10 11 9 5 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Nichia Gakuin 12 9 11 11 - - - 3

30/11/2013 - SS Liu Song Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Dirito, Siro Fenix 9 11 7 6 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 8 7 - - 2
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 8 6 12 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 8 7 - - - 1
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 8 11 11 11 - - - 3

30/11/2013 - SS Liu Song Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Dirito, Siro Fenix 9 11 7 6 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 8 7 - - 2
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 8 6 12 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 8 7 - - - 1
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 8 11 11 11 - - - 3

30/11/2013 - SS Liu Song Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Dirito, Siro Fenix 9 11 7 6 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 10 8 7 - - 2
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 8 6 12 11 11 - - 3
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 8 8 7 - - - 1
Espina De La Fuente, Thiago Rioja 8 11 11 11 - - - 3

08/12/2013 - Finales Sub 15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 6 10 - - - - 0
Diaz, Iñaki Peretz 11 11 12 - - - - 3
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 5 9 11 9 - - 2
Storni, Gino Peretz 5 11 11 8 11 - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 7 7 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 4 5 - - - - 0
Politti, Giuliano Alvear Club 13 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 8 3 - - - - 0
Ponieman, Félix River Plate 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 2 7 9 - - - - 0
Kornschuh, Adriel Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3

26/04/2014 - SS Trabajador Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 12 1 11 11 - - 3
Heis, Nicolás Ferrocarril Oeste 11 10 11 7 6 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 15 - - - - 3
Fuentes, Leandro Nichia Gakuin 4 10 13 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Gonzalez Fernandez, Agustín Lourdes 5 10 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 8 8 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 7 3 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Nichia Gakuin 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Fiasche, Francisco Fenix 7 7 2 - - - - 0

26/04/2014 - SS Trabajador Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 12 1 11 11 - - 3
Heis, Nicolás Ferrocarril Oeste 11 10 11 7 6 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 15 - - - - 3
Fuentes, Leandro Nichia Gakuin 4 10 13 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Gonzalez Fernandez, Agustín Lourdes 5 10 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 8 8 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 7 3 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Nichia Gakuin 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Fiasche, Francisco Fenix 7 7 2 - - - - 0

26/04/2014 - SS Trabajador Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 12 1 11 11 - - 3
Heis, Nicolás Ferrocarril Oeste 11 10 11 7 6 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 15 - - - - 3
Fuentes, Leandro Nichia Gakuin 4 10 13 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Gonzalez Fernandez, Agustín Lourdes 5 10 7 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 9 8 8 - - - - 0
Yamamoto, Leandro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 6 11 7 3 - - - 1
Bentancor, Martín Nichia Gakuin 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Fiasche, Francisco Fenix 7 7 2 - - - - 0

26/04/2014 - SS Trabajador Sub 18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 5 12 1 11 11 - - 3
Heis, Nicolás Ferrocarril Oeste 11 10 11 7 6 - - 2
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Bentancourt, Luciano 25 de Mayo 11 12 15 - - - - 3
Fuentes, Leandro Nichia Gakuin 4 10 13 - - -