Olmos, Agustin


Detalle de partidos ganados

29/09/2018 - SSLipinszkiS23Qually

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona 3     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Camposaragna, Gian Franco La Legión TDM 8 7 7 - - - - 0

02/12/2018 - GSCandela-sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 17 11 3 11 - - - 3
Moscato, Alejandro Alvear Club 15 7 11 5 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 7 11 11 12 11 - - 3
Viñas, Nicolás Atlanta 11 9 7 14 8 - - 2

06/12/2018 - GSCandela-sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona C     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 17 11 3 11 - - - 3
Moscato, Alejandro Alvear Club 15 7 11 5 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 7 11 11 12 11 - - 3
Viñas, Nicolás Atlanta 11 9 7 14 8 - - 2

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Moscato, Alejandro Alvear Club 11 8 6 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Romero, Elias CEDIMA 6 6 11 9 - - - 1

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 9 11 11 11 - - - 3
Moscato, Alejandro Alvear Club 11 8 6 7 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 11 11 7 11 - - - 3
Romero, Elias CEDIMA 6 6 11 9 - - - 1

05/05/2019 - GSOvejero-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 11 14 11 6 - - - 3
Viñas, Nicolás Atlanta 8 12 6 11 - - - 1

17/08/2019 - SSTellas-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 10 11 11 9 11 - - 3
Camposaragna, Gian Franco La Legión TDM 12 8 7 11 5 - - 2
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 10 11 11 11 - - - 3
Cabrera, Tomas Top Minc 12 8 6 3 - - - 1

17/08/2019 - SSTellas-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 10 11 11 9 11 - - 3
Camposaragna, Gian Franco La Legión TDM 12 8 7 11 5 - - 2
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Zenit 10 11 11 11 - - - 3
Cabrera, Tomas Top Minc 12 8 6 3 - - - 1

21/02/2020 - SSPatiño-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 11 8 5 11 - - 3
Avian, Ignacio Fenix 8 7 11 11 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 12 11 9 11 - - - 3
Saul, Felipe Alvear Club 10 6 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 10 11 11 - - - 3
Ence, Marcos Emmanuel Ingeniero Acosta 6 12 5 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Cabrera, Tomas Top Minc 8 7 9 - - - - 0

21/02/2020 - SSPatiño-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 11 8 5 11 - - 3
Avian, Ignacio Fenix 8 7 11 11 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 12 11 9 11 - - - 3
Saul, Felipe Alvear Club 10 6 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 10 11 11 - - - 3
Ence, Marcos Emmanuel Ingeniero Acosta 6 12 5 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Cabrera, Tomas Top Minc 8 7 9 - - - - 0

21/02/2020 - SSPatiño-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 11 8 5 11 - - 3
Avian, Ignacio Fenix 8 7 11 11 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 12 11 9 11 - - - 3
Saul, Felipe Alvear Club 10 6 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 10 11 11 - - - 3
Ence, Marcos Emmanuel Ingeniero Acosta 6 12 5 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Cabrera, Tomas Top Minc 8 7 9 - - - - 0

21/02/2020 - SSPatiño-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 11 8 5 11 - - 3
Avian, Ignacio Fenix 8 7 11 11 5 - - 2
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 12 11 9 11 - - - 3
Saul, Felipe Alvear Club 10 6 11 9 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 10 11 11 - - - 3
Ence, Marcos Emmanuel Ingeniero Acosta 6 12 5 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Semifinales A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Ateneo de Versailles 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Cabrera, Tomas Top Minc 8 7 9 - - - - 0

15/07/2021 - SSNizetich-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 8 6 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 6 11 11 11 - - - 3
Simoiz, Enzo Top Serrano 11 7 7 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 11 8 11 3 16 - - 3
Bianchini, Nicolas Top Serrano 6 11 7 11 14 - - 2

15/07/2021 - SSNizetich-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 8 6 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 6 11 11 11 - - - 3
Simoiz, Enzo Top Serrano 11 7 7 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 11 8 11 3 16 - - 3
Bianchini, Nicolas Top Serrano 6 11 7 11 14 - - 2

15/07/2021 - SSNizetich-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 8 6 9 - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona F     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 6 11 11 11 - - - 3
Simoiz, Enzo Top Serrano 11 7 7 8 - - - 1
Instancia: 8vos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Rioja 11 8 11 3 16 - - 3
Bianchini, Nicolas Top Serrano 6 11 7 11 14 - - 2

23/10/2021 - SSTemperley -Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Huici, Julián U.V.V.A. 14 6 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 10 11 11 11 - - - 3
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 12 4 8 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Dunayevich, Santiago Fenix 2 3 7 - - - - 0

23/10/2021 - SSTemperley -Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Huici, Julián U.V.V.A. 14 6 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 10 11 11 11 - - - 3
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 12 4 8 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Dunayevich, Santiago Fenix 2 3 7 - - - - 0

23/10/2021 - SSTemperley -Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 16 11 11 - - - - 3
Huici, Julián U.V.V.A. 14 6 8 - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 10 11 11 11 - - - 3
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 12 4 8 8 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona D     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Olmos, Agustin Tigre TDM 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Dunayevich, Santiago Fenix 2 3 7 - - - - 0