Albanese, Juan Manuel


Detalle de partidos ganados

15/07/2021 - SSNizetich-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Azcoaga Puyó, Christian E. CTDM Pato Nizetich - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Poza, Tomas Top Serrano 5 6 3 - - - - 0

15/07/2021 - SSNizetich-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Azcoaga Puyó, Christian E. CTDM Pato Nizetich - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: Zona E     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Poza, Tomas Top Serrano 5 6 3 - - - - 0

14/08/2021 - SSCarreira-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Macas Macias, Ariel Atlanta - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 12 3 11 - - - 3
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 10 11 7 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 9 11 11 5 11 - - 3
Fernandez, Leoncio Ferrocarril Oeste 11 7 7 11 8 - - 2

14/08/2021 - SSCarreira-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Macas Macias, Ariel Atlanta - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 12 3 11 - - - 3
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 10 11 7 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 9 11 11 5 11 - - 3
Fernandez, Leoncio Ferrocarril Oeste 11 7 7 11 8 - - 2

14/08/2021 - SSCarreira-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Macas Macias, Ariel Atlanta - - - - - - - 0
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 12 3 11 - - - 3
Joszpe, Santiago Top Minc 4 10 11 7 - - - 1
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 9 11 11 5 11 - - 3
Fernandez, Leoncio Ferrocarril Oeste 11 7 7 11 8 - - 2

24/09/2021 - SSKohn-Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Semifinales B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 9 11 11 - - - 3
Tomasello, Lucio Def. Santos Lugares 3 11 1 8 - - - 1

23/10/2021 - SSTemperley -Sub23

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-23
Albanese, Juan Manuel Top Minc 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Garcia, Lucas Top Minc - - - - - - - 0