Chapuis, Kevin N.


Detalle de partidos

16/03/2018 - SSMUJER-SUB15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona 2     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 5 11 11 11 - - - 3
Tresca, Gastón Fenix 11 9 7 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona 2     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 5 11 8 2 - - - 1
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 16avos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 7 15 3 6 - - - 1
Callaba, Nicolás Gimnasty 11 13 11 11 - - - 3

16/03/2018 - SSMUJER-SUB15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona 2     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 5 11 11 11 - - - 3
Tresca, Gastón Fenix 11 9 7 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona 2     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 5 11 8 2 - - - 1
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 16avos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 7 15 3 6 - - - 1
Callaba, Nicolás Gimnasty 11 13 11 11 - - - 3

16/03/2018 - SSMUJER-SUB15

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: Zona 2     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 5 11 11 11 - - - 3
Tresca, Gastón Fenix 11 9 7 9 - - - 1
Instancia: Zona 2     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 5 11 8 2 - - - 1
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 11 8 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: 16avos de Final A     |     Categoría: Sub-15
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 7 15 3 6 - - - 1
Callaba, Nicolás Gimnasty 11 13 11 11 - - - 3

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Saul, Felipe Alvear Club 9 10 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 9 11 5 9 - - - 1
Blasco, Lisandro Top Minc 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 11 10 5 - - - 1
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 9 13 12 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 6 4 6 - - - - 0
Sato Coria, Lautaro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 8 6 9 - - - 1
Tresca, Gastón Fenix 9 11 11 11 - - - 3

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Saul, Felipe Alvear Club 9 10 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 9 11 5 9 - - - 1
Blasco, Lisandro Top Minc 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 11 10 5 - - - 1
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 9 13 12 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 6 4 6 - - - - 0
Sato Coria, Lautaro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 8 6 9 - - - 1
Tresca, Gastón Fenix 9 11 11 11 - - - 3

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Saul, Felipe Alvear Club 9 10 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 9 11 5 9 - - - 1
Blasco, Lisandro Top Minc 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 11 10 5 - - - 1
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 9 13 12 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 6 4 6 - - - - 0
Sato Coria, Lautaro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 8 6 9 - - - 1
Tresca, Gastón Fenix 9 11 11 11 - - - 3

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Saul, Felipe Alvear Club 9 10 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 9 11 5 9 - - - 1
Blasco, Lisandro Top Minc 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 11 10 5 - - - 1
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 9 13 12 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 6 4 6 - - - - 0
Sato Coria, Lautaro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 8 6 9 - - - 1
Tresca, Gastón Fenix 9 11 11 11 - - - 3

30/03/2019 - SSBenseñor-Sub18

Jugador Club Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Set 4 Set 5 Set 6 Set 7 Total
Instancia: 8vos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 12 11 - - - - 3
Saul, Felipe Alvear Club 9 10 5 - - - - 0
Instancia: 4tos de Final B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 9 11 5 9 - - - 1
Blasco, Lisandro Top Minc 11 6 11 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 11 10 5 - - - 1
Spinelli, Franco Ferrocarril Oeste 9 13 12 11 - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 6 4 6 - - - - 0
Sato Coria, Lautaro Alvear Club 11 11 11 - - - - 3
Instancia: Zona B     |     Categoría: Sub-18
Chapuis, Kevin N. TMR 11 8 6 9 - - - 1
Tresca, Gastón Fenix 9 11 11 11 - - - 3